2020
Somehow.
1st of March
Cia IF.
Het Klooster, Breda (Netherlands)
Inner Noise
29th of January
Graduation Solos
Acapa, Tilburg (Netherlands)
2019
Nafez
11th of December
Christmas Show
Circus School of Birzeit (Palestina)
IF. Cia.
2nd of November
Open Stage Poortgebouw
Rotterdam (The Netherlands)
Please Recicle.
21st of October
Fremdkorper- CWF conference
Eindhoven (The Netherlands)
IF. Cia.
19th of October
Utrechtese Waterlinie Wandeltocht
Utrech (The Netherlands)
Çekirdek
19th of September- 5th of October
Mezopotamya Sirk ve Sokak Sanatlari Festival
Mardin (Turkey)
Breath
29th of July
Festival StripArt (Centre cívic Guinardó)
Barcelona (Catalonia)
The Raft
21st & 22nd of June
Concertzaal (group show 3rd year)
Tilburg (Holanda)
Ljus
20th of June
Stefanus Theater (graduation from the musician Rogier)
Utrech (Holanda)
Fremdkörper
18th April
Club Smederij
Tilburg (Netherlands)
Fil at home
16th April
Theater of Tilburg university
Tilburg (Netherlands)
Fil at home
13-14th April
Cinema Euroscoop
Tilburg (Netherlands)
The rope climbs me
11th April
2nd Personal Project of 3rd year
Acapa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
Creepy Sisters
10th April
Houst of personal project year 2
Acapa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
Invisible Conexions
20th of February
Circus Night
Hall of Fame- Tilburg (Netherlands)
Permitted Prohibited
20th of January
Circus Show of Exotic Tilburg
Hall of Fame- Tilburg (Netherlands)
Ready for winter
20th of January
Circus Show of Exotic Tilburg
Hall of Fame- Tilburg (Netherlands)
2018
Permitted Prohibited
29th of November
Personal Project 5
Acapa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
The rope climbs me
24th November
Open Stage Poortgebouw
Rotterdam (Netherlands)
Flu-Flu
5th October
Smeltkroezen
Kruispunt Sinopelstraa
Flu-Flu
27th September
Open Stage ACAPA
Acapa – Tilburg (Netherlands)
Ready for winter
30th June
Mercateatre (Fira de Teatre i animació al carrer)
Sant Martí-Barcelona
Axécirque group performance
11 of May
Theatre pre-aux moines
Cossonay – Switzerland
Zipzip– Fluflu
31st of March
Open Stage poortgebouw
Rotterdam (Netherlands)
Breath
28th of March
Personal Project 4
Acapa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
2017
V.I.P.S. (Very Important Pop Star)
22 November
Personal Project 3
ACAPA Tilburg-(Netherlands)
Humanity
27-30th October
10th edition Theater op de markt Festival
Neerpelt-Dommelhof (Belgium)
Capgirats
1st of July
Festa Major d’en camp d’en Grassot (neighbourhood celebration)
Bailen Street (Barcelona)
Group Performance Oerol Festival
9-18th of June
Oerol Festival
Midsland-Terschelling (Netherlands)
BibiFollowMe#
5th of May
Themaweek de Fontys
Theatre de Nieuwe Vorst -Tilburg (Netherlands)
Ready for Winter
29 of March
Solo Composition-2nd Personal project Year 1
ACaPa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
Giset & Rosé
16of March
Housting Personal Projects Year 2
ACaPa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
2016
Spin Span Spun
7th of December
Solo Composition-Personal Project Year 1
ACaPa-Tilburg (Netherlands)
Sinestèsia
2nd of July
El Taller Space (Barcelona)
Getting tired of
11th of June
Open Borders Varieté- StopMareMortum
Les Germanetes Autogestionated Space (Barcelona)
Abrà Kadaber?
11th of June
Final Show of Youth circus School
Ateneu 9Barris (Barcelona)
Cabaret Colgado
7th of May
Colgadxs Varieté
Gente colgada (Barcelona)
Addams Family
3rd of April
Solidary Gala
Ateneu Popular 9barris (Barcelona)
Addams Family
6th of March
Aerial Sunday
RAI (Recursos d’Animació Intercultural) (Barcelona)
Getting tired of
6th of March
Aerial Sunday
RAI (Recursos d’Animació Intercultural) (Barcelona)
Getting tired of
30th of January
Circus Varieté
UREF Theatre- La Floresta (Barcelona)
Addams Family
23th of January
Cosecha Colgada
Gente Colgada (Barcelona)
2015
Mamopa
26th of April
Solidarity Gala
Ateneu 9barris (Barcelona)
Van dos i es casa el del mig
6th and 7th of June
Final Show of Youth Circus School
Ateneu 9Barris (Barcelona)
Capgirats
22th of August
Festa Major de Sants
Comtes de Bell-Lloc Square (Barcelona)
Rouge
25th of September
Inauguration of the Casc Antic Theatre Festival
RAI (Recursos d’Animació Intercultural) (Barcelona)
Nostàlgics d’estiu
9th of October
Festes populars de l’Esquerra de l’Eixample
Espai Autogestionat Les Germanetes (Barcelona)
Capgirats
18th of October
Espectacle de Les botigues al carrer
Carrer Bailén (Barcelona)
Multitud
28-29 of November
MNAC Sala Oval (Barcelona)
2014
La mansió bloodymayer
31st of October
Panic of the park
Centre cívic Parc Sandaru (Barcelona)